(Note – a record of assists were not kept for the 2013/14 season)

Players

 NamePositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
11Richard AidooMidfielder144685560
9Gabriel BraimahMidfielder138473582
10Akin LawalStriker1271141910
1Leigh HawkesGoalkeeper1220120
8Callum WillcoxMidfielder113310110
13Michael CostaDefender1127731
Drew ClarkeDefender10381450
Sam DullawayMidfielder851719110
Jermaine CarringtonDefender691120
Makaulie LoonanDefender652130
21Marc WoodsMidfielder64716101
Jovan EdwardsMidfielder611510
5Maxwell SmithDefender523460
7Kaiyo PeekeMidfielder47121320
Josh CopelandMidfielder475820
Jordan CatterallMidfielder4411560
Damien PowellMidfielder4310710
Jack HollidgeDefender4061490
2Danny HiggsDefender392120
Connor GalleyDefender321020
14Reece LockettDefender261000
Tayla ThomasDefender251000
6Marcus TraversDefender241000
Oliver BouldingDefender221430
4Harry GrevilleMidfielder213210
Kasey AlexanderMidfielder191120
Anthony SawyersMidfielder190021
Rymel SammsMidfielder156200
12Kyle MathesonMidfielder135300
Kahlam WhiteDefender120000
Joe LarkinDefender121000
Andy WoodMidfielder122100
3Nicos SpencerDefender120000
James WoodsDefender110000
23Jack AllanMidfielder90000
Jemel DeWeeverMidfielder80010
Josh HamitMidfielder80000
Donovan JamesStriker61100
Kieran LondonMidfielder60100
Tom RossMidfielder61200
Aston RobyStriker41000
Ben HayesStriker40100
Alan BrownMidfielder40000
Kieran WoodsMidfielder40100
George SavageMidfielder44000
Tommy WhelanDefender40000
Alan TupperDefender40000
16Jake Anderson30000
Joshua KadduMidfielder31100
Adam StewardMidfielder30000
Hong WanMidfielder30000
Andy BirchenallMidfielder30000
Michael WilsonDefender30000
Sam RossDefender31000
Mohammed Kallon20000
Callum HowellGoalkeeper20000
Junior AsanteDefender20000
Michael ClearyMidfielder20100
Rio PhippsMidfielder20100
James SparkesDefender20000
Owen SeddonStriker20000
Ian BrookeMidfielder20000
Niall HigginsGoalkeeper20000
Cliff WillcoxGoalkeeper10000
Sam TrenouthDefender10000
Jake WatersMidfielder10000
Liam JohnsonMidfielder10000
Taser HassanMidfielder10000
Bryan TeznaMidfielder10000
Daniel SmithGoalkeeper10000
Domonic PhilbyStriker10000
Jake DavisonGoalkeeper10000
Alex StylesDefender10000
Grant Hawkes00000