(Note – a record of assists were not kept for the 2013/14 season)

Players

 NamePositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
11Richard AidooMidfielder167806960
9Gabriel BraimahMidfielder1635745122
10Akin LawalStriker1501262510
1Leigh HawkesGoalkeeper1370120
8Callum WillcoxMidfielder134611131
13Michael CostaDefender1227841
Drew ClarkeDefender10381450
Sam DullawayMidfielder911819140
21Marc WoodsMidfielder87923141
5Maxwell SmithDefender774481
Jermaine CarringtonDefender691120
Makaulie LoonanDefender672130
Jovan EdwardsMidfielder611510
2Danny HiggsDefender584130
Kaiyo PeekeMidfielder52121520
Josh CopelandMidfielder475820
14Reece LockettDefender461100
Jordan CatterallMidfielder4411560
6Marcus TraversDefender432000
Damien PowellMidfielder4310710
Jack HollidgeDefender4061490
Connor GalleyDefender321020
3Nicos SpencerDefender310040
4Harry GrevilleMidfielder304430
12Kyle MathesonMidfielder2816711
Tayla ThomasDefender251000
Oliver BouldingDefender221430
23Jack AllanMidfielder201010
Anthony SawyersMidfielder190021
Kasey AlexanderMidfielder191120
7Mohammed KallonMidfielder170001
Rymel SammsMidfielder156200
Kahlam WhiteDefender120000
Joe LarkinDefender121000
16Junior AsanteDefender120010
Andy WoodMidfielder122100
James WoodsDefender110000
Jemel DeWeeverMidfielder80010
Josh HamitMidfielder80000
Tom RossMidfielder71200
Sam RossDefender61000
Kieran LondonMidfielder60100
Oscar SmithDefender60000
Donovan JamesStriker61100
Kieran WoodsMidfielder50100
Hong WanMidfielder50300
Aston RobyStriker41000
Alan BrownMidfielder40000
Alan TupperDefender40000
George SavageMidfielder44000
Ben HayesStriker40100
Tommy WhelanDefender40000
Adam StewardMidfielder30000
Joshua KadduMidfielder31100
Jake Anderson30000
Michael WilsonDefender30000
Andy BirchenallMidfielder30000
Owen SeddonStriker20000
James SparkesDefender20000
Daniel SmithGoalkeeper20000
Ian BrookeMidfielder20000
Niall HigginsGoalkeeper20000
Michael ClearyMidfielder20100
Rio PhippsMidfielder20100
Callum HowellGoalkeeper20000
Taser HassanMidfielder10000
Ricky Rice10000
Jake WatersMidfielder10000
Domonic PhilbyStriker10000
Alex StylesDefender10000
Sam TrenouthDefender10000
Cliff WillcoxGoalkeeper10000
Bryan TeznaMidfielder10000
Jake DavisonGoalkeeper10000
Kunti DaboMidfielder10000
Liam JohnsonMidfielder10000
Grant Hawkes00000