(Note – a record of assists were not kept for the 2013/14 season)

Players

 NamePositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
10Richard AidooMidfielder195977970
9Gabriel BraimahMidfielder1907252132
Akin LawalStriker1531272610
8Callum WillcoxMidfielder149619161
13Michael CostaDefender1458841
1Leigh HawkesGoalkeeper1420120
21Marc WoodsMidfielder112926151
Drew ClarkeDefender10381450
Sam DullawayMidfielder1002120140
2Danny HiggsDefender857640
Maxwell SmithDefender774481
Makaulie LoonanDefender742130
14Reece LockettDefender711130
6Marcus TraversDefender695111
Jermaine CarringtonDefender691120
Jovan EdwardsMidfielder641510
Kaiyo PeekeMidfielder52121520
11Kyle MathesonMidfielder52241331
3Nicos SpencerDefender491150
Josh CopelandMidfielder475820
Jordan CatterallMidfielder4411560
Damien PowellMidfielder4310710
Jack HollidgeDefender4061490
4Harry GrevilleMidfielder366541
16Jack AllanMidfielder331030
Connor GalleyDefender321020
7Liam JohnsonMidfielder29171160
Tayla ThomasDefender251000
Mohammed KallonMidfielder241101
Oliver BouldingDefender221430
Junior AsanteDefender210010
23Tesfa LoweMidfielder201300
Anthony SawyersMidfielder190021
Kasey AlexanderMidfielder191120
Rymel SammsMidfielder156200
Andy WoodMidfielder132100
James WoodsDefender120000
Kahlam WhiteDefender120000
Joe LarkinDefender121000
Tom RossMidfielder91200
Josh HamitMidfielder80000
Jemel DeWeeverMidfielder80010
12Joe SmithMidfielder71200
Sam RossDefender72000
Oscar SmithDefender60000
22Ryan IstedDefender60100
Hong WanMidfielder60410
Kieran LondonMidfielder60100
Donovan JamesStriker61100
Kieran WoodsMidfielder50100
5Michael LambertMidfielder50000
Adam StewardMidfielder50000
Aston RobyStriker41000
George SavageMidfielder44000
Tommy WhelanDefender40000
Tobias Scott40000
Alan BrownMidfielder40000
Alan TupperDefender40000
Ben HayesStriker40100
Joshua KadduMidfielder31100
Chris BennettDefender30000
Jake AndersonDefender30000
Michael WilsonDefender30000
Andy BirchenallMidfielder30000
Owen SeddonStriker30000
Darren Didd-BowlesMidfielder20010
James SparkesDefender20000
Callum HowellGoalkeeper20000
Niall HigginsGoalkeeper20000
Ian BrookeMidfielder20000
Rio PhippsMidfielder20100
Daniel SmithGoalkeeper20000
Michael ClearyMidfielder20100
Joshua Opoku10000
Jack McWaters Goalkeeper10000
Michael LeyDefender10000
Sean KellyMidfielder10000
Sam GiacopazziDefender10000
Callum StarrStriker10000
Tom CowellMidfielder11000
Jake WatersMidfielder10000
Ricky RiceMidfielder10000
Cliff WillcoxGoalkeeper10000
Taser HassanMidfielder10000
Sam TrenouthDefender10000
Bryan TeznaMidfielder10000
Alex StylesDefender10000
Domonic PhilbyStriker10000
Kunti DaboMidfielder10000
Jake DavisonGoalkeeper10000
Michael PayneMidfielder00000
Grant Hawkes00000