(Note – a record of assists were not kept for the 2013/14 season)

Players

 NamePositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
11Richard AidooMidfielder150695660
9Gabriel BraimahMidfielder146483882
10Akin LawalStriker1351191910
1Leigh HawkesGoalkeeper1280120
8Callum WillcoxMidfielder119411110
13Michael CostaDefender1147731
Drew ClarkeDefender10381450
22Sam DullawayMidfielder901819130
21Marc WoodsMidfielder72819111
Jermaine CarringtonDefender691120
Makaulie LoonanDefender652130
Jovan EdwardsMidfielder611510
5Maxwell SmithDefender603481
7Kaiyo PeekeMidfielder49121520
Josh CopelandMidfielder475820
2Danny HiggsDefender462120
Jordan CatterallMidfielder4411560
Damien PowellMidfielder4310710
Jack HollidgeDefender4061490
Connor GalleyDefender321020
14Reece LockettDefender311000
6Marcus TraversDefender302000
Tayla ThomasDefender251000
Oliver BouldingDefender221430
4Harry GrevilleMidfielder213210
Anthony SawyersMidfielder190021
Kasey AlexanderMidfielder191120
12Kyle MathesonMidfielder187300
3Nicos SpencerDefender180010
Rymel SammsMidfielder156200
23Jack AllanMidfielder130010
Andy WoodMidfielder122100
Joe LarkinDefender121000
Kahlam WhiteDefender120000
James WoodsDefender110000
Jemel DeWeeverMidfielder80010
Josh HamitMidfielder80000
Tom RossMidfielder71200
Donovan JamesStriker61100
Kieran LondonMidfielder60100
Sam RossDefender51000
Kieran WoodsMidfielder50100
George SavageMidfielder44000
Ben HayesStriker40100
Aston RobyStriker41000
Alan TupperDefender40000
Tommy WhelanDefender40000
Alan BrownMidfielder40000
15Mohammed KallonMidfielder40000
Adam StewardMidfielder30000
Andy BirchenallMidfielder30000
Oscar SmithDefender30000
Hong WanMidfielder30000
Joshua KadduMidfielder31100
Michael WilsonDefender30000
16Jake Anderson30000
Callum HowellGoalkeeper20000
Junior AsanteDefender20000
Michael ClearyMidfielder20100
Ian BrookeMidfielder20000
Rio PhippsMidfielder20100
Owen SeddonStriker20000
Niall HigginsGoalkeeper20000
James SparkesDefender20000
Liam JohnsonMidfielder10000
Jake WatersMidfielder10000
Sam TrenouthDefender10000
Ricky Rice10000
Cliff WillcoxGoalkeeper10000
Daniel SmithGoalkeeper10000
Domonic PhilbyStriker10000
Alex StylesDefender10000
Jake DavisonGoalkeeper10000
Taser HassanMidfielder10000
Bryan TeznaMidfielder10000
Grant Hawkes00000