Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Lewisham Athletic24191489305958
2 Otford United24184259154458
3 Chipstead24152765313447
4 Old Roan 241311060491140
5 Club Langley FC2412484742540
6 Halstead United241131054401436
7 Long Lane241131068551336
8 Halls AFC2495104840832
9 Bexlians2495105449532
10 Stansfeld (O & B) Reserves2494114469-2531
11 AFC Mottingham2461171767-5019
12 Orpington Reserves2461173184-5319